Pursuant to Article 14 of the Statute Sections Serbia IPA, IPA Sections Decision Serbia and the Decision of the Executive Committee of the Regions on the delegation of members of the Commission at the level of the Section Serbia, on October 15th 2015, the Commission established the following:

  1. Milovanović Perica, President
  2. Ana Janković (Vranje), Member
  3. Vladica Zdravković (Beograd), Member
  4. Goran Denčić (Subotica), Member
  5. Ivković Ivan (Smederevo), Member
  6. Nebojša Vejnović (Kikinda), Member
  7. Ivan Brložanović (Bor), Member
  8. Staniša Nenadić (Novi Sad), Member
  9. Zoran Ranđelović (Zaječar), Member
  10. Ljubiša Stanković (Pirot), Member
  11. Zoran Ignjatović (Kruševac), Member
  12. Kristina Nikolić (Kraljevo), Member
  13. Igor Janković (Niš), Member
  14. Bojana Jovanović (Priština)
  1. Aleksandar Rainović, President
  2. Mirjana Mijailović (Novi Sad), Member
  3. Milena Božić-Milić (Zaječar), Member
  4. Aleksandar Glišić (Subotica), Member
  5. Vitomir Golušin (Beograd), Member
  6. Branislav Babić (Kikinda), Member
  7. Zoran Stojčev (Pirot), Member
  8. Milovanović Perica (Smederevo), Member
  9. Aleksandar Barić (Kruševac), Member
  10. Dragan Stoilković (Vranje), Member
  11. Momčilo Šujeranović (Bor), Member
  12. Milan Miladinović (Kraljevo), Member
  13. Mile Pejić (Zrenjanin), Member
  14. Slobodan Stojanović (Jagodina), Member
  15. Ivica Milev (Niš), Member
  1. Miroslav Pantelić, President
  2. Radovan Kecman (Kikinda), Member
  3. Vlado Glođović (Novi Sad), Member
  4. Bojan Nikolić (Beograd), Member
  5. Dejan Mitić (Zaječar), Member
  6. Jovan Dobrić (Bor), Member
  7. Marko Ristić (Smederevo), Member
  8. Igor Stanković (Novi Sad), Member
  9. Obrad Jevtić (Vranje), Member
  10. Aleksandar Rasinac (Kruševac), Member
  11. Dobrivoje Damljanović (Kragujevac), Member
  12. Gospić Aleksandar (Subotica), Member
  13. Aleksandar Nikolić (Niš), Member
  1. Milorad Petković, President
  2. Nevena Miković (Jagodina)
  3. Anita Ćirić (Pirot), Member
  4. Zoran Ilić (Beograd), Member
  5. Rajkov Pavle (Kikinda), Member
  6. Jovan Milošević (Kragujevac), Member
  7. Nenad Dinić (Zaječar), Member
  8. Goran Krstić (Vranje), Member
  9. Ivan Ilić (Kruševac), Member
  10. Zlatko Cvetković (Bor), Member
  11. Eirnat Dejan (Subotica), Member
  12. Đorđević Saša (Smederevo), Member
  13. Dušan Jovanov (Novi Sad), Member
  14. Darko Nikolić (Niš), Member